Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
TAROMRO167 BEIRUT (BEY) 00:50 01:03 Departed
MIDDLE EAST AIRLINES-AIRLIBANME2256 BEIRUT (BEY) 00:50 01:03 Departed
AIR SERBIAJU147 BELGRADE (BEG) 04:50 05:04 Departed
TAROMRO9215 BELGRADE (BEG) 04:50 05:04 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK3057 ANTALYA (AYT) 05:00 05:00 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:25 05:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6401 IASI (IAS) 05:35 05:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 05:55 05:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
TAROMRO9385 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1331 LONDON (LHR) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
TIH4C RZESZOW (RZE) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63075 THIRA (JTR) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63113 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:10 06:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63191 ZARAGOZA (ZAZ) 06:10 06:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:15 06:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR436 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:15 06:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:20 06:20 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:25 06:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:30 06:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B107 BARCELONA (BCN) 06:35 06:35 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 06:40 06:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63095 HAMBURG (HAM) 06:55 06:55 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4283 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4253 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
TAROMRO9367 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B103 MADRID (MAD) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B113 VALENCIA (VLC) 07:05 07:05 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B105 PARIS (CDG) 07:10 07:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B123 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:10 07:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 07:15 07:15 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B137 LARNACA (LCA) 07:15 07:15 Estimated
TAROMRO7635 ANTALYA (AYT) 07:15 07:15 Estimated
TAROMRO7513 ANTALYA (AYT) 07:20 07:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 07:25 07:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 07:25 07:25 Estimated
TAROMRO371 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5655 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
TAROMRO601 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5037 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2726 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
TAROMRO621 ORADEA (OMR) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5035 ORADEA (OMR) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
TAROMRO641 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2704 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5001 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
AIRWEGOA2188 ZAKINTHOS (ZTH) 07:50 07:50 Estimated
TAROMRO201 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:50 07:50 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6601 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:50 07:50 Estimated
TAROMRO231 BUDAPEST (BUD) 07:55 07:55 Estimated
TAROMRO291 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:05 Estimated
BULGARIA AIRFB1806 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:05 Estimated
TAROMRO701 IASI (IAS) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5028 IASI (IAS) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2723 IASI (IAS) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:25 08:25 Estimated
TAROMRO315 MUNCHEN (MUC) 08:25 08:25 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5643 MUNCHEN (MUC) 08:25 08:25 Estimated
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8591 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5631 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5634 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6636 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5635 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B157 LISBOA (LIS) 08:55 08:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 09:25 09:25 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:35 09:35 Estimated
TAROMRO9161 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:35 09:35 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS782 VIENNA (VIE) 09:50 09:50 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH41577 ANTALYA (AYT) 10:00 10:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5435 NAPOLI (NAP) 10:05 10:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5333 CHANIA (CHQ) 10:20 10:20 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 10:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8501 PALERMO (PMO) 10:45 10:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR315 BERLIN (SXF) 10:45 10:45 Estimated
TAROMRO225 PRAGUE (PRG) 11:15 11:15 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5646 PRAGUE (PRG) 11:15 11:15 Estimated
CZECH AIRLINESOK4805 PRAGUE (PRG) 11:15 11:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 11:20 11:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63009 LONDON (LTN) 11:30 11:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5615 EDINBURGH (EDI) 11:55 11:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1272 MANCHESTER (MAN) 12:15 12:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63071 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 12:15 12:15 Estimated
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
TAROMRO603 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO403 ROME (FCO) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ7507 ROME (FCO) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
TAROMRO703 IASI (IAS) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (FCO) 12:55 12:55 Estimated
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6615 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63055 HERAKLION (HER) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC362 ISTANBUL (SAW) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
XC254 ANTALYA (AYT) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
TAROMRO211 BELGRADE (BEG) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7600 BELGRADE (BEG) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63151 CATANIA (CTA) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63157 PISA (PSA) 13:25 13:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3991 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 13:40 13:40 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
TAROMRO9363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7668 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B179 PRAGUE (PRG) 14:05 14:05 Estimated
HMJ209 BRUSSELS (BRU) 14:15 14:15 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:25 14:25 Estimated
TAROMRO9383 PARIS (CDG) 14:25 14:25 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:35 14:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7369 VIENNA (VIE) 14:35 14:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63021 TENERIFE SOUTH (TFS) 14:35 14:35 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B161 ATHENS (ATH) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH41641 ANTALYA (AYT) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B143 NAPOLI (NAP) 15:10 15:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 15:10 15:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1021 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 15:10 15:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7564 KERKYRA (CFU) 15:15 15:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR9257 LA VALETTA (MLA) 15:25 15:25 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU143 BELGRADE (BEG) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
TAROMRO9213 BELGRADE (BEG) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1040 ISTANBUL (IST) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
TAROMRO9165 ISTANBUL (IST) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:10 16:10 Estimated
TAROMRO5161 ANTALYA (AYT) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2716 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO305 FRANKFURT (FRA) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5654 FRANKFURT (FRA) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
TAROMRO637 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6638 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5002 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
TAROMRO617 BAIA MARE (BAY) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5055 BAIA MARE (BAY) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
AIRWEGOA24106 ANTALYA (AYT) 17:10 17:10 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1376 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
TAROMRO311 MUNCHEN (MUC) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6632 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5000 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2706 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6620 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5008 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5006 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2712 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6619 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5004 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2702 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6613 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63211 BILLUND (BLL) 18:20 18:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63215 OSLO (TRF) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1421 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63087 GENEVA (GVA) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B153 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 18:45 18:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1107 BARCELONA (BCN) 18:45 18:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63145 ROME (FCO) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS786 VIENNA (VIE) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3101 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 19:05 19:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 19:05 19:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR952 PERUGIA (PEG) 19:05 19:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63019 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 19:15 19:15 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B167 BORDEAUX (BOD) 19:15 19:15 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B169 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:20 19:20 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:25 19:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63005 LONDON (LTN) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4255 TIMISOARA (TSR) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B119 FLORENCE (FLR) 19:50 19:50 Estimated
TAROMRO153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1589 PARIS (CDG) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
TAROMRO9381 PARIS (CDG) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3963 ATHENS (ATH) 20:25 20:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3334 PAFOS (PFO) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B129 STUTTGART (STR) 20:40 20:40 Estimated
LUXAIRLG8904 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) 20:40 20:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 21:10 21:10 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8597 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5024 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5018 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2722 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8599 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7347 DUBLIN (DUB) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ4998 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6624 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3422 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR9617 SOFIA (SOF) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
TAROMRO9163 ISTANBUL (IST) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4276 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 22:10 22:10 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY572 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6285 PISA (PSA) 22:40 22:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2288 BERGAMO (BGY) 22:55 22:55 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 27 June
Local time: 05:15

19° C18° / 19°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map
Revista Airport News