Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:25 05:34 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 05:55 06:18 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:21 Departed
TAROMRO9385 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:21 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 06:00 06:10 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:14 Departed
TAROMRO9367 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:14 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 06:05 07:09 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63201 STOCKHOLM (NYO) 06:05 06:24 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:10 06:32 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63185 VALENCIA (VLC) 06:15 06:30 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63189 MALAGA (AGP) 06:20 06:51 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 06:25 06:35 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:25 06:53 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:30 06:59 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 06:40 07:03 Departed
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:55 07:07 Departed
RYANAIRFR7668 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 06:55 07:01 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63089 BASEL (BSL) 06:55 07:54 Departed
HISKY EUROPEH4253 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:00 07:05 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 07:10 07:22 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63149 TORINO (TRN) 07:20 07:45 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 07:25 07:43 Departed
TAROMRO601 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:40 07:40 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5037 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:40 07:40 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2726 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:40 07:40 Departed
TAROMRO621 ORADEA (OMR) 07:40 07:49 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5035 ORADEA (OMR) 07:40 07:49 Departed
TAROMRO641 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:40 09:37 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5001 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:40 09:37 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2704 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:40 09:37 Departed
TAROMRO701 IASI (IAS) 08:10 08:05 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2723 IASI (IAS) 08:10 08:05 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5028 IASI (IAS) 08:10 08:05 Departed
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:22 Departed
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:22 Departed
HISKY EUROPEH4283 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 08:20 08:25 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:25 08:38 Departed
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:47 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8591 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:47 Departed
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:42 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5631 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:42 Departed
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:56 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:56 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5634 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:56 Departed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 09:08 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6636 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 09:08 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5635 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 09:08 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63007 LONDON (LTN) 09:20 09:52 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:35 10:00 Departed
TAROMRO9161 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:35 10:00 Departed
RYANAIRFR2288 BERGAMO (BGY) 09:40 09:56 Departed
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 09:45 10:05 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS782 VIENNA (VIE) 09:50 10:03 Departed
HISKY EUROPEH4235 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 10:10 10:31 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63139 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 10:15 10:33 Departed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 11:01 Departed
RYANAIRFR3642 MARSEILLE (MRS) 11:10 11:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63009 LONDON (LTN) 11:30 12:10 Delayed
RK3847 LONDON (STN) 12:15 12:15 Estimated
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
TAROMRO603 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1651 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:45 13:04 Delayed
TAROMRO703 IASI (IAS) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5342 BRISTOL (BRS) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (FCO) 12:55 12:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63093 DORTMUND (DTM) 12:55 13:28 Delayed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8631 TREVISO (TSF) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63057 NICE (NCE) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63153 NAPOLI (NAP) 13:40 13:40 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 13:45 13:48 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63099 MEMMINGEN (FMM) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 14:05 14:05 Estimated
EUROWINGSEW2491 STUTTGART (STR) 14:10 14:10 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:25 14:25 Estimated
TAROMRO9383 PARIS (CDG) 14:25 14:25 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC362 ISTANBUL (SAW) 14:30 14:30 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:35 14:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63053 VIENNA (VIE) 15:05 15:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63265 ABU DHABI (AUH) 15:05 15:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5101 AMMAN (AMM) 15:15 15:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7369 VIENNA (VIE) 15:20 15:20 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63013 EDINBURGH (EDI) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1040 ISTANBUL (IST) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
TAROMRO9165 ISTANBUL (IST) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:10 16:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63197 LISBOA (LIS) 16:15 16:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63073 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 16:20 16:20 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2716 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO637 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5002 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6638 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63083 CHARLEROI (CRL) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 17:45 17:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 17:45 17:45 Estimated
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6632 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5000 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1376 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6620 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5008 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2706 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2712 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6619 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5006 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2702 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6613 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5004 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 18:20 18:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63113 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63177 BARCELONA (BCN) 18:45 18:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63011 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS786 VIENNA (VIE) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:25 19:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63005 LONDON (LTN) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4255 TIMISOARA (TSR) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63259 LA VALETTA (MLA) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63135 BERGAMO (BGY) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63015 SHEFFELD (DSA) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3963 ATHENS (ATH) 20:25 20:25 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4276 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 21:05 21:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7347 DUBLIN (DUB) 21:10 21:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8597 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5024 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2722 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8599 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5018 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6624 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ4998 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR309 TIMISOARA (TSR) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
TAROMRO9163 ISTANBUL (IST) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7626 LONDON (STN) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 23:35 23:35 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 4 October
Local time: 19:21

23° C21° / 23°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map
Revista Airport News